Programas al Aire

Programas

show-1

08:00 - 10:00am

Muy de Buenas

  • host-1
  • host-2
Lord Alex y Lady Yaya
show-2
sound

10:00am - 12:00pm

Coto Show

  • host-1
  • host-2
La Coqueta Aparicio, El Fantasma de la Radio
show-3

12:00 - 02:00pm

Misterio de Mujer

  • host-3
La Coqueta Aparicio
show-4

02:00 - 03:00pm

Visión Kids

  • host-4
Luisito Pillo
show-5

03:00 - 05:00pm

Chismorreando

  • host-4
El Loquillo
show-6

05:00 - 07:00pm

Visión Salsera

  • host-6
Salsombo - El Oficial de la Salsa
show-7

07:00 - 09:00pm

Reinventando

  • host-1
  • host-7
Ángel Ramírez y Michelle Magaña
show-8

09:00 - 11:00pm

Sex and Radio

  • host-8
El Rorro
show-1

08:00 - 10:00am

Muy de Buenas

  • host-1
  • host-2
Lord Alex y Lady Yaya.
show-4

10:00am - 12:00pm

Coto Show

  • host-3
  • host-4
La Coqueta Aparicio y El Fantasma de la Radio
show-3

12:00 - 02:00pm

Misterio de Mujer

  • host-3
La Coqueta Aparicio
show-2

02:00 - 03:00pm

Visión Kids

  • host-2
Luisito Pillo
show-5

03:00 - 05:00pm

Fusión Pop

  • host-4
La Chikis
show-6

05:00 - 07:o0pm

Pop Teen

  • host-6
Jordi Domínguez
show-7

07:00 - 09:00pm

Reinventando

  • host-7
  • host-3
Ángel Ramírez y Michelle Magaña
show-8

09:00 - 11:00pm

Sex and Radio

  • host-8
EL Rorro
show-3

08:00 - 10:00am

Muy de Buenas

  • host-1
  • host-3
Lord Alex y Lady Yaya
show-7

10:00am - 12:00pm

Coto Show

  • host-4
  • host-2
La Coqueta Aparicio y El Fantasma de la Radio
show-3

12:00 - 02:00pm

Misterio de Mujer

  • host-3
La Coqueta Aparicio
show-7

02:00 - 03:00pm

Visión Kids

  • host-7
Luisito Pillo
show-5

03:00 - 05:00pm

Chismorreando

  • host-4
El Loquillo
show-6

05:00 - 07:00pm

Knowledge sharing

  • host-6
Salsombo - El Oficial de la Salsa
show-2

07:00 - 09:00pm

Reinventando

  • host-5
  • host-2
Ángel Ramírez y Michelle Magaña
show-8

09:00 - 11:00pm

InfraRock

  • host-8
  • host-5
La Medusa y Pako Barbarroja
show-1

08:00 - 10:00am

Muy de Buenas

  • host-1
  • host-2
Lord Alex y Lady Yaya
show-4

10:00am - 12:00pm

Coto Show

  • host-3
  • host-4
La Coqueta Aparicio y El Fantasma de la Radio
show-3

12:00 - 02:00pm

Misterio de Mujer

  • host-4
La Coqueta Aparicio
show-7

02:00 - 03:00pm

Visión Kids

  • host-7
Luisito Pillo
show-5

03:00 - 05:00pm

Fusión Pop

  • host-4
La Chikis
show-6

05:00 - 07:00pm

Pop Ten

  • host-6
Jordi Domínguez
show-2

07:00 - 09:00pm

Reinventando

  • host-2
  • host-5
Ángel Ramírez y Michelle Magaña
show-8

09:00 - 11:00pm

InfraRock

  • host-7
  • host-8
La Medusa y Pako Barbarroja
show-1

08:00 - 10:00am

Muy de Buenas

  • host-1
  • host-2
Lord Alex y Laydi Yaya
show-4

10:00am - 12:00pm

Coto Show

  • host-4
  • host-3
La Coqueta Aparicio y El Fantasma de la Radio
show-3

12:00 - 02:00pm

Visión Salsera

  • host-3
Salsombo - El Oficial de la Salsa
show-7

02:00 - 03:00pm

Zona Kids

  • host-7
Luisito Pillo
show-1

03:00 - 05:00pm

Misterio de Mujer

  • host-2
La Coqueta Aparicio
show-6

05:00 - 07:00pm

Musica Continua

  • host-6
show-2

07:00 - 09:00pm

Tiempo Fuera

  • host-2
Mauricio Nava
show-3

09:00 - 11:00pm

InfraRock

  • host-3
  • host-5
La Medusa y Pako Barbarroja
show-1

12:00 - 01:30pm

Tiempo Fuera

  • host-2
Mauricio Nava
show-4

02:00 - 04:00pm

Ruta Sonidera

  • host-4
Jordi Domínguez
show-1

A partir de las 04:00

Musica Continua

  • host-1
show-3

Todo el Dia

Musica Continua

  • host-6